PON MODULE EPON OLT

৳ 2,750.00৳ 3,000.00 (-8%)

In stock

GPON OLT Module:

Product : Gpon OLT PON Module
Model : Gpon OLT C++
Connector Typ : SC/UPC
Wavelength : 1490 nm(TX) / 1310 nm(RX)
Power Range : >7 dBm to 8.5dbm

RX Reachable upto -32dBm

1 Year Warranty..

Compare
SKU: TP/Internet/PON MODULEG/EPON/01 Category: Tags: ,

PON MODULE EPON OLT

Product : Epon OLT PON Module
Model : Epon OLT C++
Connector Typ : SC/UPC
Wavelength : 1490 nm(TX) / 1310 nm(RX)
Power Range : >8 dBm to 9.5dbm

RX Reachable upto -32dBm

1 Year Warranty..

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    No access token

Main Menu

PON MODULE EPON OLT

৳ 2,750.00৳ 3,000.00 (-8%)

Add to Cart
Verified by MonsterInsights